AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for The III Caesars Roman Civil War (2016)

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

This game is rated as a winner take all multiplayer game.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-3crcw-1558792927@kww.us. (Note as a measure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2018-09-06.

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated gamesUndefined1
Standard Deviation for any rated games12615
Mean for any rated games500015

Active Player List

AREA IDNameRankRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
AFCDUCouncilman, Allen152038120002018-06-29
TwineDay, Warren T25187680002018-01-16
CoralSherwood, David35134680002018-06-29
AA020Abruzzese, Angelo45104360002018-02-10
Joel1Robison, Joel55065240002018-01-16
CBulbDay, Rachael M65063240002017-11-11
RangrLee, Christopher75047330002017-12-17
LionsBrazzel, Loyd84967340002018-01-06
BrodySherwood, Brody D84967120002017-06-02
NedzaNedza, Scott104950120002017-12-17
BrentRobison, Brent114935240002018-01-16
DcManCouncilman, Duncan124868470002018-02-10
PatonTreadwell, Chris124868230002017-06-02
HonorDay, Michael E144839340002018-06-29
3CRCWCaesars, III15480313140002018-09-06

Inactive Player List

There are no inactive players for this game.

Other Interested Player List

There are no other interested players for this game.

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Ken Whitesell on www.kww.us.