AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for The III Caesars Roman Civil War (2016)

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

This game is rated as a winner take all multiplayer game.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-3crcw-1623609374@kww.us. (Note as a measure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2019-10-19.

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated gamesUndefined1
Standard Deviation for any rated games12115
Mean for any rated games500015

Active Player List

AREA IDNameRankRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
TwineDay, Warren T.15187680002018-01-16
AFCDUCouncilman, Allen251649130002019-10-18
CoralSherwood, David35134680002018-06-29
AA020Abruzzese, Angelo45104360002018-02-10
Joel1Robison, Joel55065240002018-01-16
CBulbDay, Rachael M.65063240002017-11-11
RangrLee, Christopher75047330002017-12-17
LionsBrazzel, Loyd84967340002018-01-06
NedzaNedza, Scott94950120002017-12-17
HonorDay, Michael E.104946450002019-10-18
BrentRobison, Brent114900360002019-10-18
DcManCouncilman, Duncan124868470002018-02-10
3CRCWCaesars, III13477014140002019-10-19

Inactive Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
BrodySherwood, Brody D.4967120002017-06-02
PatonTreadwell, Chris4868230002017-06-02

Other Interested Player List

There are no other interested players for this game.

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Ken Whitesell on kww.us.