AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Kingmaker (1974)

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

This game is rated as a winner take all multiplayer game.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-kgm-1561030710@kww.us. (Note as a measure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2018-09-03.

Related Web Page

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated gamesUndefined0
Standard Deviation for any rated games6314
Mean for any rated games501314

Active Player List

AREA IDNameRankRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
HonorDay, Michael E.151584190002017-05-28
CBulbDay, Rachael M.25102160002017-05-28
TwineDay, Warren T.350434140002017-05-28
PatonTreadwell, Chris44983160002017-05-28
AFCDUCouncilman, Allen54966280002017-05-28
BrodySherwood, Brody D.54966280002017-05-28
CoralSherwood, David749513120002017-05-28

Inactive Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
DcManCouncilman, Duncan5103160002013-07-13
HG005Gerber, Hjalmar4984160002011-07-01
JEL01Lee, Jean4984160002011-07-01
PRM01McMurray, Preston4984160002011-07-01
DAP04Peters, David4984160002011-07-01
JOP03Polack, Joe4984160002011-07-01
RangrLee, Christopher4983160002013-07-13

Other Interested Player List

There are no other interested players for this game.

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Ken Whitesell on www.kww.us.