AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Elder Sign (2011)

Switch to rank ordering.

This game is rated as a multiplayer team game.

It is possible for the game itself to win.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-eldsi-1618350653@kww.us. (Note as a measure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2020-04-17.

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated games02
Standard Deviation for any rated games20614
Mean for any rated games500014

Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
AOAzaAncient One, Azathoth4834220002020-04-17
AOCthAncient One, Cthulhu5036220002020-04-17
AOHasAncient One, Hastur4909140002020-04-17
AOIthAncient One, Ithaqua4747330002020-04-17
AONyaAncient One, Nyarlathotep4905120002020-04-17
AOShNAncient One, Shub-Niggurath4904140002020-04-17
AOYigAncient One, Yig4729220002020-04-17
AOYoSAncient One, Yog-Sothoth4921330002020-04-17
A1303Miller, Jeffrey D.54111550002020-04-16
LMIL1Miller, Laura M.54111550002020-04-16
ZeramPrice, John C.5025140002015-01-05
NostiRuss, David L.5092320002020-04-16
bveinSwift IV, George5025140002015-01-19
PSwizSwift, Patti S.5050260002015-04-16

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Ken Whitesell on kww.us.