AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Exodus Moses vs. Pharaoh (2016)

Switch to rank ordering.

This game is rated as a two player game.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-exomp-1614982237@kww.us. (Note as a measure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2019-10-15.

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated games6003
Standard Deviation for any rated games20239
Mean for any rated games499839

Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
AA020Abruzzese, Angelo4900110002016-06-28
AB055Birnbaum, Aaron4982430102018-07-31
JB076Birnbaum, Joseph5029430102018-07-31
W0153Birnbaum, Marvin4801440102018-07-31
FB006Brisendine, Frank5100110002019-05-30
W3858Collins II, Curt5362650102018-07-31
AFCDUCouncilman, Allen5000220002016-06-28
DcManCouncilman, Duncan4895110002018-01-04
PeaceDay, Jennifer5105330002018-01-28
HonorDay, Michael E.423522110002019-06-29
CBulbDay, Rachael M.5195220002017-06-01
VicToDay, Tori4995220002018-01-28
TwineDay, Warren T.52581150102018-07-31
W0698Gaberson, Paul5058550102018-07-31
EVH01Harris, Evan4701330102018-07-31
TJ009Jones, Theo4900110002019-05-30
JK013Kauffman, Joshua5100110002019-05-30
ML033Lakeside, Montana4900110002019-05-30
AL012Latto, Andrew4723540102018-07-31
AuLeeLee, Austin5185440002018-01-04
RangrLee, Christopher4894550002019-06-29
LiLeeLee, Lindsey5205440002018-01-04
W1172Lee, Roderick4766440102018-07-31
A1153Monnin, Bruce A.5260760102018-07-31
W3500Monte, Eric S.5029430102018-07-31
NewksNewkirk, Steve5180210002017-08-03
BR005Robinson, Brent4975220002019-06-29
JR039Robinson, Joel5010220002019-06-29
BrentRobison, Brent4900110002018-01-04
Joel1Robison, Joel4900110002018-01-04
CoralSherwood, David4958430002018-01-04
DS012Stewart, David4910110002018-07-11
QQT01Tan, QQ5255550002019-10-12
MT014Tang, Mikayla5024220002019-10-12
KT014Theobald, Kaleb5100110002018-07-09
WT005Theobald, Wyatt52911130002018-07-11
PatonTreadwell, Chris4986440002019-06-29
W2207Wojtaszczyk, Kevin4866330102018-07-31
DW021Wolff, David5005650102018-07-31

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Ken Whitesell on www.kww.us.