AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Exodus: Moses vs. Pharaoh (2017)

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

This game is rated as a two player game.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-exomp-1656726367@kww.us. (Note as a measure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2022-04-05.

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated games6003
Standard Deviation for any rated games20239
Mean for any rated games499839

Active Player List

AREA IDNameRankRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
W3858Collins II, Curt15362650102018-07-31
WT005Theobald, Wyatt252911130002018-07-11
A1153Monnin, Bruce A.35260760102018-07-31
TwineDay, Warren T.452581150102018-07-31
QQT01Tan, QQ55255550002019-10-12
FB006Brisendine, Frank65100110002019-05-30
JK013Kauffman, Joshua65100110002019-05-30
KT014Theobald, Kaleb65100110002018-07-09
W0698Gaberson, Paul95058550102018-07-31
JB076Birnbaum, Joseph105029430102018-07-31
W3500Monte, Eric S.105029430102018-07-31
MT014Tang, Mikayla125024220002019-10-12
JR039Robinson, Joel135010220002019-06-29
DW021Wolff, David145005650102018-07-31
PatonTreadwell, Chris154986440002019-06-29
AB055Birnbaum, Aaron164982430102018-07-31
BR005Robinson, Brent174975220002019-06-29
DS012Stewart, David184910110002018-07-11
TJ009Jones, Theo194900110002019-05-30
ML033Lakeside, Montana194900110002019-05-30
RangrLee, Christopher214894550002019-06-29
W2207Wojtaszczyk, Kevin224866330102018-07-31
W0153Birnbaum, Marvin234801440102018-07-31
W1172Lee, Roderick244766440102018-07-31
AL012Latto, Andrew254723540102018-07-31
EVH01Harris, Evan264701330102018-07-31
HonorDay, Michael E.27423522110002019-06-29

Inactive Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
LiLeeLee, Lindsey5205440002018-01-04
CBulbDay, Rachael M.5195220002017-06-01
AuLeeLee, Austin5185440002018-01-04
NewksNewkirk, Steve5180210002017-08-03
PeaceDay, Jennifer5105330002018-01-28
AFCDUCouncilman, Allen5000220002016-06-28
VicToDay, Tori4995220002018-01-28
CoralSherwood, David4958430002018-01-04
AA020Abruzzese, Angelo4900110002016-06-28
BrentRobison, Brent4900110002018-01-04
Joel1Robison, Joel4900110002018-01-04
DcManCouncilman, Duncan4895110002018-01-04

Other Interested Player List

There are no other interested players for this game.

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Ken Whitesell on kww.us.