AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Exodus Moses vs. Pharaoh (2016)

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

This game is rated as a two player game.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-exomp-1561030858@kww.us. (Note as a measure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2019-05-31.

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated games5173
Standard Deviation for any rated games19137
Mean for any rated games499837

Active Player List

AREA IDNameRankRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
W3858Collins II, Curt15362650102018-07-31
WT005Theobald, Wyatt252911130002018-07-11
A1153Monnin, Bruce A.35260760102018-07-31
TwineDay, Warren T.452581150102018-07-31
LiLeeLee, Lindsey55205440002018-01-04
CBulbDay, Rachael M.65195220002017-06-01
AuLeeLee, Austin75185440002018-01-04
NewksNewkirk, Steve85180210002017-08-03
PeaceDay, Jennifer95105330002018-01-28
FB006Brisendine, Frank105100110002019-05-30
JK013Kauffman, Joshua105100110002019-05-30
RangrLee, Christopher105100330002016-06-28
QQT01Tan, QQ105100110002018-01-28
KT014Theobald, Kaleb105100110002018-07-09
W0698Gaberson, Paul155058550102018-07-31
JB076Birnbaum, Joseph165029430102018-07-31
W3500Monte, Eric S.165029430102018-07-31
DW021Wolff, David185005650102018-07-31
AFCDUCouncilman, Allen195000220002016-06-28
VicToDay, Tori204995220002018-01-28
AB055Birnbaum, Aaron214982430102018-07-31
CoralSherwood, David224958430002018-01-04
DS012Stewart, David234910110002018-07-11
AA020Abruzzese, Angelo244900110002016-06-28
TJ009Jones, Theo244900110002019-05-30
ML033Lakeside, Montana244900110002019-05-30
BrentRobison, Brent244900110002018-01-04
Joel1Robison, Joel244900110002018-01-04
MT014Tang, Mikayla244900110002018-01-28
PatonTreadwell, Chris244900110002016-06-28
DcManCouncilman, Duncan314895110002018-01-04
W2207Wojtaszczyk, Kevin324866330102018-07-31
W0153Birnbaum, Marvin334801440102018-07-31
W1172Lee, Roderick344766440102018-07-31
AL012Latto, Andrew354723540102018-07-31
EVH01Harris, Evan364701330102018-07-31
HonorDay, Michael E.3743792090102018-07-31

Inactive Player List

There are no inactive players for this game.

Other Interested Player List

There are no other interested players for this game.

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Ken Whitesell on www.kww.us.